Sponsored By:
|
Strictly Come Dancing Series 4 Voting & Leader Board!
Return To Strictly Come Dancing Series 4 Main Page.
Voting:
Below are a collection of each judges marks for each couple over the past weeks.
Also the leader board to show who is currently in first place.
Click to be taken to the relevant section of the page:
Leader Board
Week 12 - Final Votes
Week 11 - Semi Final Votes
Week 10 - Quarter Final Votes
Week 9 Votes
Week 8 Votes
Week 7 Votes
Week 6 Votes
Week 5 Votes
Week 4 Votes
Week 3 Votes
Week 2 Votes
Week 1 Votes
Notes:
Star indicates winner.
W1: Pro Ladies and Celebrity Men Only being judged.
W2: Pro Men and Celebrity Ladies Only being judged.
W3: ~ indicates Jimmy Tarbuck withdraws from SCD due to health issues.
W1/W8: Grey Shaded Cell shows that couples were dancing the Pro's specialist discipline.
W9 onwards: Grey "dance" letter indicates couples were dancing the Pro's specialist discipline.
W12 final: Both couples dance 1 Ballroom & 1 Latin dance, plus a judges choice dance, and an unmarked Viennese Waltz and Showdance routine.
Current Leader Board:
Dancers/Dance |
W1 |
W2 |
W3 |
W4 |
W5 |
W6 |
W7 |
W8 |
W9 |
W10 |
W11 Semi |
W12 Final |
Total |
Place |
Left |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy
|
27 C |
* |
32 T |
35 P |
36 SL |
33 AS |
27 R |
36 V |
64 F & S |
63 W & J |
73 AT & Q |
110 T & SL & JC |
536 |
1st |
Winners |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova |
19 C |
* |
30 T |
28 P |
25 SL |
34 AS |
37 W |
28 J |
61 Q & R |
61 V & S |
65 AT & F |
105 W & S & JC |
493 |
2nd |
Runners Up |
Emma Bunton & Darren Bennett |
* |
33 Q |
33 J |
30 F |
34 V |
36 S |
30 C |
34 AS |
74 W & P |
69 T & R |
69 AT & SL |
X |
442 |
3rd |
Semi Final |
Louisa Lytton & Vincent Simone |
* |
28 Q |
36 J |
26 F |
29 SL |
32 S |
35 T |
34 P |
69 V & C |
59 AS & R |
X |
X |
348 |
4th |
11th Off |
Carol Smillie & Matthew Cutler |
* |
25 Q |
27 J |
29 F |
29 SL |
27 AS |
30 C |
30 W |
68 V & S |
X |
X |
X |
265 |
5th |
10th Off |
Claire King & Brendan Cole |
* |
21 R |
22 J |
24 F |
21 SL |
32 AS |
29 T |
25 S |
X |
X |
X |
X |
174 |
6th |
9th Off |
Peter Schmeichel & Erin Boag |
25 W |
* |
31 T |
19 P |
28 V |
19 S |
26 F |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
148 |
7th |
8th Off |
Ray Fearon & Camilla Dallerup |
27 C |
* |
29 T |
30 P |
35 V |
26 S |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
147 |
8th |
7th Off |
Jan Ravens & Anton Du Beke |
* |
24 Q |
18 J |
24 F |
25 V |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
91 |
9th |
6th Off |
Georgina Bouzova & James Jordan |
* |
14 R |
18 J |
26 F |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
58 |
10th |
5th Off |
DJ Spoony & Aleksandra Grabowska |
27 C |
* |
27 T |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
54 |
11th |
4th Off |
Jimmy Tarbuck & Flavia Cacace |
17 W |
* |
X ~ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
17 |
12th |
3rd Off Withdrawn |
Mica Paris & Ian Waite |
* |
20 R |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
13th= |
1st Off |
Nicholas Owen & Nicole Cutler |
W 14 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
13th= |
1st Off |
Key To Dances:
W-Waltz, T-Tango, F-Foxtrot, Q-Quickstep, V-Viennese Waltz
C-CCC, S-Samba, R-Rumba, P-Paso Doble, J-Jive
FS-Freestyle, SL-Salsa, AT-Argentine Tango, AS-American Smooth, JC-Judges Choice
Week 12 - Final - Judges Votes:
Week 12 Final Dancers |
Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Grand Total |
Place |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy
|
T |
8 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
34 |
110 |
1st |
SL |
10 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
40 |
JC (S) |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova |
W |
9 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
38 |
105 |
2nd |
S |
7 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
31 |
JC (Q) |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
Week 11 - Semi Final - Judges Votes:
Week 11 Semi Final Dancers |
Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Grand Total |
Place |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy
|
AT |
9 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
39 |
73 |
1st |
Q |
9 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
34 |
Emma Bunton & Darren Bennett |
AT |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
69 |
2nd |
SL |
8 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
33 |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova |
AT |
7 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
30 |
65 |
3rd |
F |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
25 |
Week 10 - Quarter Final - Judges Votes:
Week 10 1/4 Final Dancers |
Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Grand Total |
Place |
Emma Bunton & Darren Bennett
|
T |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
35 |
69 |
1st |
R |
8 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
34 |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy |
W |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
63 |
2nd |
J |
5 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
27 |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova |
V |
6 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
29 |
61 |
3rd |
S |
8 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
32 |
Louisa Lytton & Vincent Simone |
AS |
7 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
31 |
59 |
4th |
R |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
28 |
Week 9 Judges Votes:
Week 9 Dancers |
Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Grand Total |
Place |
Emma Bunton & Darren Bennett
|
W |
9 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
37 |
74 |
1st |
P |
9 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
37 |
Louisa Lytton & Vincent Simone |
V |
8 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
33 |
69 |
2nd |
C |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
Carol Smillie & Matthew Cutler |
V |
8 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
34 |
68 |
3rd |
S |
7 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
34 |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy |
F |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
28 |
64 |
4th |
S |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova |
Q |
8 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
34 |
61 |
5th |
R |
6 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
27 |
Week 8 Judges Votes:
Week 8 Dancers/Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Place |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy (VW)
|
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
1st |
Louisa Lytton & Vincent Simone (P) |
8 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
34 |
2nd= |
Emma Bunton & Darren Bennett (AS) |
8 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
34 |
2nd= |
Carol Smillie & Matthew Cutler (W) |
7 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
30 |
4th |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova (J) |
6 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
28 |
5th |
Claire King & Brendan Cole (S) |
5 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
25 |
6th |
Week 7 Judges Votes:
Week 7 Dancers/Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Place |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova (W)
|
9 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
37 |
1st |
Louisa Lytton & Vincent Simone (T) |
8 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
35 |
2nd |
Carol Smillie & Matthew Cutler (C) |
7 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
30 |
3rd= |
Emma Bunton & Darren Bennett (C) |
7 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
30 |
3rd= |
Claire King & Brendan Cole (T) |
8 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
29 |
5th |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy (R) |
5 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
27 |
6th |
Peter Schmeichel & Erin Boag (F) |
6 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
26 |
7th |
Week 6 Judges Votes:
Week 6 Dancers/Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Place |
Emma Bunton & Darren Bennett (S)
|
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
1st |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova (AS) |
8 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
34 |
2nd |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy (AS) |
8 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
33 |
3rd |
Louisa Lytton & Vincent Simone (S) |
8 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
32 |
4th= |
Claire King & Brendan Cole (AS) |
8 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
32 |
4th= |
Carol Smillie & Matthew Cutler (AS) |
6 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
27 |
6th |
Ray Fearon & Camilla Dallerup (S) |
6 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
26 |
7th |
Peter Schmeichel & Erin Boag (S) |
3 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
8th |
Week 5 Judges Votes:
Week 5 Dancers/Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Place |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy (SL)
|
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
1st |
Ray Fearon & Camilla Dallerup (V) |
8 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
35 |
2nd |
Emma Bunton & Darren Bennett (V) |
8 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
34 |
3rd |
Carol Smillie & Matthew Cutler (SL) |
7 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
29 |
4th= |
Louisa Lytton & Vincent Simone (SL) |
6 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
29 |
4th= |
Peter Schmeichel & Erin Boag (V) |
6 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
28 |
6th |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova (SL) |
5 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
25 |
7th= |
Jan Ravens & Anton Du Beke (V) |
5 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
25 |
7th= |
Claire King & Brendan Cole (SL) |
4 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
21 |
9th |
Week 4 Judges Votes:
Week 4 Dancers/Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Place |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy (P)
|
8 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
35 |
1st |
Ray Fearon & Camilla Dallerup (P) |
7 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
30 |
2nd= |
Emma Bunton & Darren Bennett (F) |
8 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
30 |
2nd= |
Carol Smillie & Matthew Cutler (F) |
6 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
29 |
4th |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova (P) |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
28 |
5th |
Louisa Lytton & Vincent Simone (F) |
7 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
26 |
6th= |
Georgina Bouzova & James Jordan (J) |
5 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
26 |
6th= |
Claire King & Brendan Cole (F) |
7 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
24 |
8th= |
Jan Ravens & Anton Du Beke (J) |
5 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
24 |
8th= |
Peter Schmeichel & Erin Boag (P) |
2 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
10th |
Week 3 Judges Votes:
Week 3 Dancers/Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Place |
Louisa Lytton & Vincent Simone (J)
|
8 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
36 |
1st |
Emma Bunton & Darren Bennett (J) |
8 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
33 |
2nd |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy (T) |
7 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
32 |
3rd |
Peter Schmeichel & Erin Boag (T) |
6 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
31 |
4th |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova (T) |
8 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
30 |
5th |
Ray Fearon & Camilla Dallerup (T) |
7 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
29 |
6th |
DJ Spoony & Aleksandra Grabowska (T) |
6 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
27 |
7th= |
Carol Smillie & Matthew Cutler (J) |
6 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
27 |
7th= |
Claire King & Brendan Cole (J) |
4 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
22 |
9th |
Georgina Bouzova & James Jordan (J) |
3 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
10th= |
Jan Ravens & Anton Du Beke (J) |
3 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
18 |
10th= |
Jimmy Tarbuck & Flavia Cacace (T) |
* |
WI |
TH |
DR |
AWN |
* |
Week 2 Judges Votes - Female Celebrities Only:
Week 2 Dancers/Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Place |
Emma Bunton & Darren Bennett (Q)
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
33 |
1st |
Louisa Lytton & Vincent Simone (Q) |
7 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
28 |
2nd |
Carol Smillie & Matthew Cutler (Q) |
7 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
25 |
3rd |
Jan Ravens & Anton Du Beke (Q) |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
24 |
4th |
Claire King & Brendan Cole (R) |
7 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
21 |
5th |
Mica Paris & Ian Waite (R) |
3 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
20 |
6th |
Georgina Bouzova & James Jordan (R) |
3 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
7th |
Week 1 Judges Votes - Male Celebrities Only:
Week 1 Dancers/Dance |
Craig |
Arlene |
Len |
Bruno |
Total |
Place |
Mark Ramprakash & Karen Hardy (C)
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
27 |
1st= |
DJ Spoony & Aleksandra Grabowska (C)
|
5 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
27 |
1st= |
Ray Fearon & Camilla Dallerup (C)
|
6 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
27 |
1st= |
Peter Schmeichel & Erin Boag (W) |
6 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
25 |
4th |
Matt Dawson & Lilia Kopylova (C) |
2 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
5th |
Jimmy Tarbuck & Flavia Cacace (W) |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
6th |
Nicholas Owen & Nicole Cutler (W) |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
7th |
Return To Ian & Victoria's Current News.
|